Unterstrichene Termine können nur in Rücksprache mit der Gruppe besucht werden.

KÄRNTEN Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Villach   20.00          

 

 

 

NIEDERÖSTERREICH Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Buddhistisches Zentrum Scheibbs       19.00      
Palpung Yeshe Chökhor Ling Europe              
Senkozan Sanghe Nembutsu Do 20.00            
Senkozan Dojo Wachau     19.00        
Yun Hwa Dharma Sah Wienerwald 19.00            

 

 

 

OBERÖSTERREICH Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Drikung Samten Chö Gar 19.00     19.00      
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Linz   20:00     20:00    
Pu Fa Meditationszentrum 9.00 9.00 9.00 19.30 9.00 15.00 15.00
Rangjung Yeshe Gomde 19.00            
Senkozan Stadtdojo Linz      19.00        
Yun Hwa Dharma Sah Linz 19.30            

 

 

 

SALZBURG Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Buddhistische Gemeinschaft Salzburg 18.30 19.00   19.00 19.00    
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Salzburg   20.00     20.00    
Thekchen Dho-ngag Choeling 19:00

 

  19:00      
Theravada Gruppe Salzburg   19:00          

 

 

STEIERMARK Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So

 

Buddhadham Tempel Graz
         13.30    

Buddhamettaa Tempel Graz/Knittelfeld

 11.00  11.00  11.00  11.00 11.00  11.00  11.00
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Judenburg       20.00 20.00    
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Oberwölz   20.00          
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Graz   20.00     20.00    
She Drup Ling Graz 18.30, 19.30  9:30
18:30
20:00
   20:00      
Vipassana Gruppe Graz   18.30          

 

 

TIROL Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Innsbruck 20.00   20.00   19.00    

Puregg Phönixwolke Sangha Innsbruck

20.00            

Bodhipath Innsbruck

17.15

18.15

 

18.00

19.30

       

Wat Thaisamakkeewararam

             

 

 

VORARLBERG Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Bludenz     20.00   20.00    
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Bregenz 20.00   20.00   20.00    
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Dornbirn-Markt 19.30     19.30      
Puregg Phönixwolke Sangha Bregenz   18.15          

 

 

WIEN Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
Bodhidharma Zendo Wien 18.30 06.30 18.30 06.30 18.30  07.30  
Dai Shin Zen Zentrum Mishoan 19.00   19.00        
Dhammazentrum Nyanaponika   18.30          
Drikung Phüntshog Chöling      18.45 19.00  19.00    
Dzogchen Gemeinschaft Wien     19.00   18.15  9.30    19.00
Garchen Chöding Zentrum 18.30     18.30      
Fo Guang Shan              15.35
Karma Kagyü Sangha Wien   19.30   18.00 19.45      
Karma Samphel Ling   19.00   19.00      
Karma Kagyü Diamantweg Wien 20.00 20.00 19.00
20.00
20.00 20.00  20.00  
Ligmincha Österreich 16.30  18.30            
Nipponzan Myohoji –Friedenspagode 05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
05.00
17.00
Österreich Soka Gakkai International              
Panchen Losang Chogyen, Gelug-Zentrum  

9.00
18.00 19.00

         
Puregg Phönixwolke Sangha Wien      7.00        
Senkozan Stadtdojo Wien     19.00        

Shaolin Kulturverein

    20.00  20.00   11.00
12.00
 
Shambhala Meditationszentrum 19.00  

7.00

10.00

19.00

       
Theravadaschule Wien 19.00 17.30, 19.00 17.30   19.00    
Yun Hwa Dharma Sah Wien Lotus Sangha 6.00 19.00 6.00
19.00
19.00  19.00 6.00
18.30
18.30
facebook: Buddhismus in Österreich